Press Solid Tyre Machine

Press Solid Tyre Machine

120T-350T solid tyre press machine
Chat Now

Product Details

Press solid tyre machine

120T- 350 T forklift tyre changer solid tire press machine

 7

 

Specification
ModelUnitTP80TP120TP160TP200
Max. CapacityTon80120160200
Max. Diameter of Rimmm381508508508
Piston Diametermm200250250280
Piston Rod Diametermm110180180180
Oil CapacityL30505060
MotorKw5.57.57.511
Overall Dimensionmm1640*700*21702080*850*22002080*850*22002100*930*2153
Pakcing Sizemm1710*800*21702150*950*2202150*950*22002200*1000*2170
Max. Operating PressureMpa21253232
Working Strokemm400400400400
Self-weight(excluding tools)Kg1100161016501900


 

Tools for 2-piece rim tyre
TypeMax. Tyre Dimension(mm)Cage (pcs)Pusher Ring (pcs)Flange Ring (pcs)
Tool-II5084116






Tooling for 3-piece & 4-piece rim tyre
TypeMax. Tyre Dimension(mm)Cage (pcs)Pusher Ring (pcs)Base Plate (pcs)Cone (pcs)
Tool-III5086636

 mmexport1578310073296

 

Our Services

certification.jpg 

 

Packaging & Shipping

3 

Other products

1 


Hot Tags: press solid tyre machine, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, plant, price, buy, hot selling, high quality, for sale

Inquiry

You Might Also Like